The exhibition centre structure

“The noncommercial organization (establishment) (NCO(E))
"Saint-Petersburg exhibition centre
named after L.I. Brezhnev"
at "Exhibition of achievements of science and technology
named after A.A. Sobchak"”
includes administrative-scientific divisions (I),
scientific-organizational divisions (II),
administrative-economy divisions (III),
scientific-research and educational activity
exhibitions (financing) divisions (IV),
fundamental scientific researches
exhibitions (financing) divisions (IV.A
),
applied scientific researches
exhibitions (financing) divisions (IV.B
),
divisions of scientific centre (additional) (V),
scientific-historical divisions (additional) (VI),
scientific-publical divisions (additional) (VII),
divisions of “SIO
"Academy of cognitive natural sciences"” (additional) (VIII)
and other divisions.

 

RUS

“The structure of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev"
at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"””
(page 1 from 3 pages)

 

I. Administrative-scientifical divisions
“The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

1.1. The director
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

1.1.1. The secretary of director
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

1.2. The head of scientific-consulting centre
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”
(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on
scientific schools

1.2.1. The deputy head of scientific-consulting centre
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”
(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on
physical-mathematical sciences

1.2.2. The deputy head of scientific-consulting centre
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”
(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on
technical sciences

1.2.3. The deputy head of scientific-consulting centre
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”
(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on social sciences

1.2.4. The deputy head of scientific-consulting centre
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”
(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on economical sciences

1.2.5. The deputy head of scientific-consulting centre
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”
(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on chemical sciences

1.2.6. The deputy head of scientific-consulting centre
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”
(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on biological sciences

1.2.7. The deputy head of scientific-consulting centre
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”
(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on
medical sciences

1.2.8. The deputy head of scientific-consulting centre
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”
(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on sports sciences

1.2.9. The deputy head of scientific-consulting centre
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”
(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on military sciences

 

II. Scientific-organizational divisions
“The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

2.1. The expert council on exhibitions
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
on physical-mathematical sciences, technical science, social sciences, economic sciences,
chemical sciences, biological sciences, medical sciences, sports sciences and military sciences

2.1.1. The Chairman of expert council on exhibitions
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

2.1.2. The scientific secretary of expert council on exhibitions
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

2.1.3. The secretary of expert council on exhibitions
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

2.1.4. The members of expert council on exhibitions
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

2.2. The expert councils on exhibitions
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

2.2.1. The expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on physical-mathematical sciences

2.2.1.1. The head of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on physical-mathematical sciences

2.2.1.2. The scientific secretary of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on physical-mathematical sciences

2.2.1.3. The employees of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on physical-mathematical sciences

 

2.2.2. The expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on technical sciences

2.2.2.1. The head of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on technical sciences

2.2.2.2. The scientific secretary of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on technical sciences

2.2.2.3. The employees of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on technical sciences

 

2.2.3. The expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on social sciences

2.2.3.1. The head of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on social sciences

2.2.3.2. The scientific secretary of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on social sciences

2.2.3.3. The employees of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on social sciences

 

2.2.4. The expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on economical sciences

2.2.4.1. The head of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on economical sciences

2.2.4.2. The scientific secretary of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on economical sciences

2.2.4.3. The employees of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on economical sciences

 

2.2.5. The expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on chemical sciences

2.2.5.1. The head of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on chemical sciences

2.2.5.2. The scientific secretary of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on chemical sciences

2.2.5.3. The employees of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on chemical sciences

 

2.2.6. The expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”
(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on biological sciences

2.2.6.1. The head of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on biological sciences

2.2.6.2. The scientific secretary of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on biological sciences

2.2.6.3. The employees of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on biological sciences

 

2.2.7. The expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on medical sciences

2.2.7.1. The head of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on medical sciences

2.2.7.2. The scientific secretary of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on medical sciences

2.2.7.3. The employees of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on medical sciences

 

2.2.8. The expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on sports sciences

2.2.8.1. The head of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on sports sciences

2.2.8.2. The scientific secretary of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on sports sciences

2.2.8.3. The employees of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on sports sciences

 

2.2.9. The expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on military sciences

2.2.9.1. The head of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on military sciences

2.2.9.2. The scientific secretary of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on military sciences

2.2.9.3. The employees of expert council
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
at exhibitions on military sciences

 

2.3. The archive of scientific-consulting centre on exhibitions
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

2.3.1. The manager of archive of scientific-consulting centre on exhibitions
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

2.3.2. The employees of archive of scientific-consulting centre on exhibitions
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

2.4. The archive of expert council on exhibitions
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

2.4.1. The manager of archive of expert council on exhibitions
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

2.4.2. The employees of archive of expert council on exhibitions
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

2.5. The scientific-methodical department on exhibitions
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

2.5.1. The manager of scientific-methodical department on exhibitions
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

2.5.2. The employees of scientific-methodical department on exhibitions
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

III. Administrative-economy divisions
“The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

3.1. The deputy director
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”
(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
on administrative-economy work

3.1.1. The secretary of deputy director
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”
(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
on administrative-economy work

 

3.1.2. The administrative department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.2.1. The manager of administrative department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.2.2. The employees of administrative department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.1.3. The document circulation department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.3.1. The manager of document circulation department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.3.2. The employees of document circulation department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.1.4. The law support department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.4.1. The manager of law support department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.4.2. The employees of law support department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.1.5. The document office
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.5.1. The manager of document office
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.5.2. The employees of document office
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.1.6. The archive of documents
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.6.1. The manager of documents archive
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.6.2. The employees of documents archive
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.1.7. The information-analytical support department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.7.1. The manager of information-analytical support department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.7.2. The employees of information-analytical support department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.1.8. The communication and correspondence (expedition) department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.8.1. The manager of communication and correspondence department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.8.2. The employees of communication and correspondence department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.1.9. The deposition department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.9.1. The manager of deposition department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.9.2. The employees of deposition department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.1.10. The certification, licensing and patenting department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.10.1. The manager of certification, licensing and patenting department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.10.2. The employees of certification, licensing and patenting department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.1.11. The fire-prevention safety department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.11.1. The manager of fire-prevention safety department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.11.2. The employees of fire-prevention safety department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.1.12. The construction and repair department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.12.1. The manager of construction and repair department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.12.2. The employees of construction and repair department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.1.13. The automation department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.13.1. The manager of automation department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.13.2. The employees of automation department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
on hardware

3.1.13.3. The employees of automation department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
on software

3.1.13.4. The employees of automation department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
on administrating

 

3.1.14. The planning of deliveries and shipments of production department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.14.1. The manager of planning of deliveries and shipments of production department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.14.2. The employees of planning of deliveries and shipments of production department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.1.15. The supply and purchases of production department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.15.1. The manager of supply and purchases of production department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.15.2. The employees of supply and purchases of production department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.1.16. The transport support department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.16.1. The manager of transport-economic department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.16.2. The manager of garage of truck (cargo) transport
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.16.3. The manager of garage of passenger transport
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.16.4. The manager of warehouse of spare parts of truck transport
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.16.5. The manager of warehouse of spare parts of passenger transport
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.16.6. The manager of warehouse of combustive-lubricating materials
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.16.7. The employees of transport-economy department on freight (cargo) traffic
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.1.16.8. The employees of transport-economy department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
on passenger transportations

 

3.2. The chief accountant
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.2.1. The secretary of chief accountant
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.2.2. The deputy chief accountant
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.2.3. The planning and economic analysis department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.2.3.1. The manager of plan-economical department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.2.3.2. The employees of plan-economical department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.2.4. The calculations department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.2.4.1. The manager of calculations department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.2.4.2. The employees of calculations department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.2.5. The delivery department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.2.5.1. The manager delivery department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.2.5.2. The employees of delivery department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.2.6. The clearing of payment requirements and payment assignments department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.2.6.1. The manager of clearing of payment requirements and payment assignments department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.2.6.2. The employees of clearing of payment requirements and payment assignments department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.2.7. The accounting commodity-material assets department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.2.7.1. The manager of accounting commodity-material assets department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.2.7.2. The employees of accounting commodity-material assets department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.2.8. The inventory department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.2.8.1. The manager of inventory department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.2.8.2. The employees of inventory department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.3. The deputy director of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”
(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
on personnel support

3.3.1. The secretary of deputy director
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)
on personnel support

 

3.3.2. The vocational training, retraining and improvement of professional skills department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.3.2.1. The manager of vocational training, retraining and improvement of professional skills department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.3.2.2. The employees of vocational training, retraining and improvement of professional skills department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.3.3. The personnel registration department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.3.3.1. The manager of personnel registration department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.3.3.2. The employees of personnel registration department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.3.4. The electronic account of visitors and employees department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.3.4.1. The manager of electronic account of visitors and employees department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.3.4.2. The employees of electronic account of visitors and employees department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.3.5. The labour safety department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.3.5.1. The manager of labour safety department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.3.5.2. The employees of labour safety department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.3.6. The medicine department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.3.6.1. The manager of medicine department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.3.6.2. The employees of medicine department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

3.3.7. The professional union department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.3.7.1. The manager of professional union department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

3.3.7.2. The employees of professional union department
of “The NCO(E) "SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev" at "EAST named after A.A. Sobchak"”

(at “SIO "ACNS"”)

 

Next (go to page 2)

 

“The structure of “The NCO(E) “SPbEC named after L.I. Brezhnev”
at “EAST named after A.A. Sobchak”””
(page 1 from 3 pages)

Text Box: The Russian Federation
Text Box: “Saint-Petersburg exhibition centre named after L.I. Brezhnev” 
at “Exhibition of achievements of science and technology named after A.A. Sobchak”
Text Box: SIO “Academy of cognitive natural sciences”
Text Box: The noncommercial organization (establishment)